The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
I’m sorry are we to believe these conversations between Bajaj and Ashnoor are normal or natural - it looks really scripted.
Sach bolney ky liye sorry kyun bol rahi 😂
Chalo ab bajju ny tunnel wali baat bol di farhana ko. Jo jo yeh baat bolta hai woh evict hota ha
Bye bye bajju
@munna ye kya barbar sid and shehnaaz ki baat karta hai. Ek number ka lukha aadmi hai
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
I’m sorry are we to believe these conversations between Bajaj and Ashnoor are normal or natural - it looks really scripted.
Scripted and boring to say the least
Lol, hahaha..mridul argued well with her today lolOriginally posted by: Radhe101
Farhana really thinks she is queen Victoria. She will order others to make aloo gobi ke parathe and she won't do her duty. Sach mein disgusting personality hai iski wo bhi entitlement ke sath
peace activist wali
Farhana ek daam theek handle karti hai tanya ko 🤣😂
Tu yeh mujhe sunaa rahi hai yan audience ko 
Neelam, shehbaaz, malti, tanya and farhana inn sabko amaal hi chaiye
Pora din beith ky yeh log amaal amaal karty rehty hain
Tanya ji kisko bewakoof bana rahi hoo. Sab camera ky liye karky bolti hai ky amaal ky liye concern hai. She knows she will show care for amaal and if in return amaal does not reciprocate toh amaal hi bura dikhey ga aur isko sympathy miley gi
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270