The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Farhana in the end is asking Tanya "mein kisi ko jawab na du? Baat na karu? Isko stool khichke kitchen area me bettke constantly poke karna - baat karna lagta hai. Jawab dena kya? Ye receiving end pe hoti kab hai jo jawab de? She is the one who starts poking and provoking .Jawab to samne wale victim ko dena hota hai. Kaleshi #1 kuchh achha karegi tab to kuchh achha sunegi😂
Loved today’s wkv .. quite a balanced one .. tanya was nauseating to watch
she says - kabhi mere baare much kuch toh acha bole … we can also say behen tu bhi kabhi acha kar liya karOriginally posted by: MistyDawn
Farhana in the end is asking Tanya "mein kisi ko jawab na du? Baat na karu? Isko stool khichke kitchen area me bettke constantly poke karna - baat karna lagta hai. Jawab dena kya? Ye receiving end pe hoti kab hai jo jawab de? She is the one who starts poking and provoking .Jawab to samne wale victim ko dena hota hai. Kaleshi #1 kuchh achha karegi tab to kuchh achha sunegi😂

me too. Quite a good one today.Loved today’s wkv .. quite a balanced one .. tanya was nauseating to watch
she says - kabhi mere baare much kuch toh acha bole … we can also say behen tu bhi kabhi acha kar liya kar
Exactly...kuchh achha karegi tabhi kuchh acha sunegi na? Her and Tanya are same, difference is Tanya can pretend to be nice ..this one can't even pretend.😂
Tanya ke fans kaise ban rahe hai. Kya usmein like karne ke liye.
this mean woman was still taking digs by saying sorry to abhishek instead of ashnoor