Ab lagta nahi amaal finale tak jayega 😂😂 DDTians ki liking badh rahi hai iss k liye yeh bhi bimar ho k nikal na jaye 😅😂😂
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Ab lagta nahi amaal finale tak jayega 😂😂 DDTians ki liking badh rahi hai iss k liye yeh bhi bimar ho k nikal na jaye 😅😂😂
Originally posted by: infinity101
I am surprised they actually took up Ashnoor’s case lol and called out the ongoing incessant body shaming
They had to because some celebrities raised this issue on SM and if the channel had ignored it, they would have had more issues to deal with.
Sir sir. Don't give this sir. We have specialized award from Munna for special occasions.
Tanya abi bhi apni galti nee maan ri, indirectly behes kar ri hai. Sir sorry flow flow mei ho gaya hoga 
I guess kunnu is most favoured this season. Sab sy lowest votes honey ky baad bhi she is still there in the house. She hardly gets bashing.
Arey Halloween chala gaya. Thanksgiving ane wala hai. 🙏
Neelam kunicka ny toh alag sy bhi body shaming ki thi ashnoor ki inki bhi bashing honi chaiye thi. Sirf tanya ki kyun ki. Saath main shehbaaz ki bhi karty aur amaal ko bhi boltey andey jesi shakal kyun bola aur bajaj ko bhi sunani chaiye thi.
Ek hi issue main selective bashing kyun ki hai.
Bold: Correction flow flow mein neech ban gayiOriginally posted by: infinity101
Tanya abi bhi apni galti nee maan ri, indirectly behes kar ri hai. Sir sorry flow flow mei ho gaya hoga

Seriously I love this kid
Originally posted by: infinity101
I am surprised they actually took up Ashnoor’s case lol and called out the ongoing incessant body shaming
Woke bhi ban gaye and Tanya ko dant bhi parr gayi. Double win