Daboo uncle enjoyed her delusional stories IMO. 

Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Daboo uncle enjoyed her delusional stories IMO. 

woh bhi thanda and bajaj bhi ., bajaj ke bure din Kunnu se jahagad raha hai. Lol.amaal toh vaise bhi ab tanda .. not even half active as his PR on twitter
…
tanya kitna uchal rehi hai now that she is back in amaal’s camp and kunike and farhana ka support bhi hai ..
kunika who once said neelam is non existent ab fir se ek saath .. kya hi banawati rishte hai in logo ke …. no wonder we cant root for any of them
may be pranit is our winner lolOriginally posted by: BombayChic
woh bhi thanda and bajaj bhi ., bajaj ke bure din Kunnu se jahagad raha hai. Lol.
ye premium sarees kya hote hai ? iske liye sabsyachi ne design nahi kiya ?
chalegamay be pranit is our winner lol
amal se better hai.Zyaada bolne laga hai Zeeshu show mein bolta toh evict nahin hota 😂.
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270