Farhana vaise jitni marzi kaleshi ho, apna mazaak bhi udwa leti hai. Usko fun spirit mein hi leti hai.
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(138/2*)( Mohan 21*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Farhana vaise jitni marzi kaleshi ho, apna mazaak bhi udwa leti hai. Usko fun spirit mein hi leti hai.
Disgusting 
Farhana vaise jitni marzi kaleshi ho, apna mazaak bhi udwa leti hai. Usko fun spirit mein hi leti hai.
That’s there I like it she can take a joke lol.
Player na, but I’m sure Farhana will be shocked when she comes out it’s obvious inside they had no real idea 
Yeh mohalle ki auntie waala discussion lag raha tha. I haven't seen it myself but probably it's from LF.
Jio and hotstar have merged, but yeah colors had some plans with star since long, but baseer ne shayad colors face wali baat tukka marke boli hai. Nonr of the contestants are actually a big colors face tbh.Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Jio ka merger hogaya hai colors se aur suna hai stars and colors ko merge karne ka plan hai jio waalo ka so same sh*t 😂
Yeh kya hua? Tanal ki jagah Tanav ban raha hai?
Oye, Tanu Boss. Gaurav ki biwi hai bahar.
Yeah yeah they do have
Gk: kisi begunah ko saza nhi milni chaiye
Toh bako ky contestants jo nominate hoye unhoney konsey paap kiye thy 
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270