Forum itna dead hai yet they didn’t bother to ask why we’re so inactive. Their care is fake like their idol’s love for his Doormat
Our dearest forum phankas also give us reasons to laugh as it's the best medicine cause they care a lot about us🥰

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Forum itna dead hai yet they didn’t bother to ask why we’re so inactive. Their care is fake like their idol’s love for his Doormat
Our dearest forum phankas also give us reasons to laugh as it's the best medicine cause they care a lot about us🥰

Wese mujhe 200% pata hai koi romanzz nahi milne wala Abheekmaan pankho ko, waha Maida bhi hai
bas khayali pulav banake khush ho rahe hai
My GIF made it to X 😅
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
My GIF made it to X 😅
Surili will actually consider herself a vidhwa after armaan dies
I saw this actress in Ishani and she reminded me of Garvita. Hope she plays Ruhi if makers ever bring her back.
Jungle romance ke chances kam hi hai as in the bts Maira is also present. Haan woh baat alag hai ki Abheekmaan ultra level ke tarki hai and won’t mind doing the deed in front of their daughter.
Also mujhe lagta hai this kidnapping track is just to create panic in Abheekmaan’s heart like last time he entered PH wearing mask. Asli plan kuch aur hoga
oh man , you’re right!! she actually resembles Garvita, I never noticed before. She was also in that iteffaq serial which started off well but later they did kabada.. I regretted starting that oneOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
I saw this actress in Ishani and she reminded me of Garvita. Hope she plays Ruhi if makers ever bring her back.