Farhana BB ko WKv k liye bullet points de rahi hai- maine task kiya.. uss se tumhare andar ki gandgi bahar aa gayi.. jaise amaal ne dikhayi Baseer ne dikhayi..
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Farhana BB ko WKv k liye bullet points de rahi hai- maine task kiya.. uss se tumhare andar ki gandgi bahar aa gayi.. jaise amaal ne dikhayi Baseer ne dikhayi..
Nehal ko bulake confession room mein phir se natak karwa rahe hain - why is she crying, mereko nehi samajh aata kabhi
Munna - mereko quote nehi karo if you dont agree with me on Farru, I will block
Shehbaaz apne maalik ko hassa raha hai
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Farhana grabbing every opportunity to gain sympathy.
Reddit twitter wale bb fans to farhana paglu ho chuke hai, wo bhi not because of her effort but amal 
Tanya ka saree ka blouse is actually good
Body shaming is bad I know but strictly talking about health prospective
Shehbaaz is really obese
I mean tabhi is age se hi pair dabwane padh rhe h
Neelam is trying to act like Meena Kumari but is actually looking like Kanta bai
I hate shehbaz. But his enacting of tanya's parent's letter was funny

✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270