Malti is asking Amal why did he say sorry, she wants a partner who will get bashed with her on wkw 
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Malti is asking Amal why did he say sorry, she wants a partner who will get bashed with her on wkw 
Originally posted by: BombayChic
Rimz congratulations on your promotion to super velli category
Iss saal ka target achieve ho gya
Farhana-pranit
Kaal unka character dekh gaya
Kaal muje teen logo ki chehre dekh gaye
Eek teer teen logo
Eek
Amaal
Shhebaaz
And baseer
Sabka dekh gaya
Farru ke targets are Baseer, Amal and Baaz, Pranit guessed Malti, Tanya, Amal
Tanya is jealous that Baaz praised his maid's saree and not her
Karan Kundra aa raha hai iss baar uss ko hi banaya hoga 😂😂Nagin me dragon bhi aagaya?
Nina I m sorry Maine bola tha mai aaj episode nahi dekhuge paar
Kuch kaam nahi mere paas aaj 

Farru ki personal dushmani Neelam hain hi nehi - she is just a collateral damage 
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270