Farhana looks like that red witch from GOT.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Farhana looks like that red witch from GOT.
Amal ne bahut gandi baat boli hai yaar. How is he even justifying that?? Farhana ne ganda bola agreed. But ye p*** wali comment was worse
Baseer ka bhi chamcha banna nai rukta. GK , Bajaj logon se bol rha.......Dont let it go outside....bahar tak awaaz jaa rhi
Toh tu jaa na apne boss ke kaan pe haath rakh de
Khanna saab's calculation going right.Originally posted by: TrickyMind
GL - Ab yeh (amaal) sorry bolega do din😂😂

Tanya ka papa pe mazak, Baaz ko bas parents pe mazak urana hota hain
Itna remorseless sorry shayad hi kabhi suna ya dekha hoga kisine
Amaal Malik ko toh acting mein debut kar lena chahiye
Baaz waise correct predict kiya, Tanya pe ek FIR lag gya hain
Abhishek-amaal ki emotion hai hamare nahi hai
Ashnoor -apne friend ko galtiya chupate hai yeeh loog
Whole frontbenchers ftwOriginally posted by: Cookermaichane
Whatever this group is
but still this people are better than Amaal and co
Anyone from this groupgo and get that trophy

✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270