I try my best to be neutral and fair to all contestants
Atleast you are being fair to a person where he is right. This is good and honest.👏
. Kabhi perspectives idhar udhar ho jate hai but some clear right and wrongs are hardly ignored by me
Episode Discussion
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I try my best to be neutral and fair to all contestants
Atleast you are being fair to a person where he is right. This is good and honest.👏
. Kabhi perspectives idhar udhar ho jate hai but some clear right and wrongs are hardly ignored by me
they value a letter more than a person… i sometimes think these housemates always stand by amaal .: ye unka hero hai … malti was such cringe today and tanya looked wannabe … but baseer koh toh akkal honi thi but he was spewing shit as well
Isiliye to next week ke liye full dayan/chudail banne ka training dengeOriginally posted by: SunqianFan
Let's wait and watch . I won't be surprised if Nehal or Ashnoor occupies Farahana's place in the Finale
.
Big Boss will never call his winner "Churail " and 'daayan" openly in episodes and promos
.

Panauti aurat ko bolo amal aur farhana ko support kareOriginally posted by: SunqianFan
Gauhar toh aayi nahin kal
.Lagta hai she hates Amaal and Farrahana
. It's concerning
😂😂.
Gk , Bajju aur Baseer dur raho Gauhar ma'am
.
This is her last tweet
.
Morning song
Chance pe dance - rab ne bana di jodi
@Nishita: yes shehbaaz too .. i had to FF his nautanki… and neelam the less said the better.. the way she approached farhanan was like such a bully .. and what all she said … like ur parents wil be regretting having a daughter like u … imagine 
Female gulati winner banegi ... Vaise farhana mujhe pasand nai.... Par farhana ki wave aa gyi hai social media pe..shez getting huge support....uske followers bajaj se bhi jada hone vale...
.... 


God Bless all BB viewers, especially the ones who are watching full episodes.Both are nasty and disgusting.
I just heard. She also said teri ghar ki aurate C grade after amal called her C grade. And amal ne c grade se related kuch aur bhi bola jo beep ho gaya. Nasty episodeOriginally posted by: SunqianFan
God Bless all BB viewers, especially the ones who are watching full episodes.Both are nasty and disgusting.
. And bigg boss and host decided to bash gaurav
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270