No wonder they have his father coming this weekend. Yeh toh ab Sallu bhi whitewash nahi karsakta, and aaj ke baad toh Amla desperately needs some positivity attached to him.
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
No wonder they have his father coming this weekend. Yeh toh ab Sallu bhi whitewash nahi karsakta, and aaj ke baad toh Amla desperately needs some positivity attached to him.
Amaal regret aur mafi ki baat karta hua kitna bada loser lagta hai.
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Farhana ne bhi apni farhana wali zubaan nikal li- tere bhi maa baap sath mai rehete hai k nahi
Usko itna time laga apne normal mode pe aani ke liye wohi surprising hain. She crosses the line like it’s pani kam chai.
Originally posted by: infinity101
What a triggering episode dude. Amal’s whole gang is a bunch of bullies! More power to Farhana for dealing with their BS and still not doing rona dhona like Neelam and Tanya!
One thing I will give Farhana credit for
This girl is so headstrong. Didnt change her stand when almost everyone came and told ( shouted ) her she was wrong.
She didnt even break for a second or shed one tear when that trash Amaal threw her food away and went on her fam.
Amaal ki gang ka sara mahanta act nikal gaya. Inki chamchi ne performance kya di saare ke saare aadmi uss ladki ko jab se ulta seedha bole ja re hain. Inn chhapriyo se aur kya hi expected hai.
Amal is a pos. This is what he all knew in the first week.
The statements he passed today I don’t think we need to talk abt it
IF ke sare articles mein koi na koi factual mistake rehti. Almost roz mujhe inhe batana padta hai. Fir agle article mein theek karte hain. In par trust kar le?
Jarur Ritzie. Trust them like this.

Not only told her she was wrong, they were giving her character certificates too, that loser Baseer also cursed her yaar. I was shocked tbhOriginally posted by: WhtsinAname
One thing I will give Farhana credit for
This girl is so headstrong. Didnt change her stand when almost everyone came and told ( shouted ) her she was wrong.
She didnt even break for a second or shed one tear when that trash Amaal threw her food away and went on her fam.
Amaal aur Shehbaz toh hain hi 2 rupees lukkhe✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270