When Bajaj was a captain then people used to say Noor was leading him
Ab Noor ko bhi Neelam same hi bol rahi hain
Episode Discussion
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
When Bajaj was a captain then people used to say Noor was leading him
Ab Noor ko bhi Neelam same hi bol rahi hain
Originally posted by: BombayChic
Ab bakwas show ghar se dekhega or NOT
Dekhega ghar pe baithke and fir ek aur movie ayega iska
Nehal is captain
Chalo Deadwa tere tooh Diwali ho gaye 
Farhana - Neelam is more violent than Nehal 
shiv wala vote bank hai iske paas.Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Massive no of fans esp from his region and neutral viewers and on similar level fans wise as mridhul, gk, bajaj, baseer, amaal etc
Tanya ko sab hi emotionally unstable bol rahe hain - Kunika and Zeeshan 
Zeeshan ne Tanya aur Ashnoor dono ka naam le loya aur Nehal ko favour kar li
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Iska toh pata nahi lekin deada bohat jaldi IF se mukt ho jayega aisi posts se
Criticism is part of debate. Please mukt those people who are not willing to accept criticism.
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270