What is chochi?
Episode Discussion
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
What is chochi?
Kamina bb Tanya se shuru karta hai.kyun pakata hai.
Abhishek acha lag raha hai. Bas usko kitchen mein rakh lo
Kunika neelamwa Tanya trio on palm reading..pehli baar agree kar rahe hai
@ katyayni devi- Dont unnecessarily drag me . I clearly told you that I dint mock you. Dont put unnecessary blame for no reason. Someone just missed tagging you in the original video coz you have been supporter of both Tanya and Chahat and it was a funny video chahat mocking Tanya so I tagged you. Dont take normal fun so seriously and make DDT like BB. Its genuinely not worth it like you mentioned.
Ashnoor muje kabhi bhi 21 saal ki nahin lagti hai.
Shehbaaz ka potty jokes are highly irritating now.bhagao is nepoda brother ko
Farhana and Baseer look cute in one frame.
What is chochi?
It is not a word but now more a metaphor ke how kids have random words for food items and has more become slang paani ko mum mum or roti ko chochi bolte toddlers while learning to speak
Originally posted by: Radhe101
Malto kyun Bahar ki baat bol rahi hai Tanya ko. I bet agar doosre group ko advise dete to bolta bahar ki baat allowed nahin hai
Tanya devi or bully gang ko sab bolna allowed hai amdar bahar sab..they are allowed to do whatever they think like saare rules and sab kuch is lagu on other group
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270