Kunika made paratha for Tanya - but she gave it to her husband
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Kunika made paratha for Tanya - but she gave it to her husband
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
GK aur ek baar kitchen mai tomatoes-onion chop karte hue dikha
Khudki footage he chop ho rakhi hai ki tum tomatos onion ki baat kar rahi.

Tanya and Malti gets special attention in ration task
Farhana is the captain but BB is taking away her screen time
Tanya-muje paratha chahiye amal ki liye 
Kunika -amaal ki liye roti bane hai
Tanya-acha mera dedo
Kunika-yeh I know aap usko hi dege
Tanya/you know me very well
What is the formation tasks - so useless and weird
Pool mein flowers rakha uspe hi hms impress ho gya
Motivational speaker
-Tanya
And palm reader Malti
kuch bhi kaarle BB Malti ache nahi lagege 
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270