Baseer went first - and destroyed Pranit and Bajaj
Zu zu - tune bola joh nehi bana captain bas unko hi nikalega 
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Baseer went first - and destroyed Pranit and Bajaj
Zu zu - tune bola joh nehi bana captain bas unko hi nikalega 
Chings kahan hai? Kal Shehbaaz ka overdose dekkar season drop karliya kya? :(
Tanya and Bajaj are playing aam papar 
Episod eki shuruaat hi BB ke shahbaz se flirt ke saath hui
Kya ye log social media ke reviews nahi dekhte
Kunika planning to throw away Neelam
Zeeshan - Kunika aap toh kisi bhi group mein nehi hain
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Episod eki shuruaat hi BB ke shahbaz se flirt ke saath hui
Kya ye log social media ke reviews nahi dekhte

Kunika BB se flirt kar rahi hain, BB pehle seasons mein hot girls se flirt karte the
Only 4 pages..season flop hogaya
Nhi abhi 2nd shift waley nhi aye
BB giving the childish description of all time for any task.
Chota dinasour. Bada dinasour. Ganda dinasour.
Iss baar bully gang bewkoof sabit hui - they didnt split
and Kunika helped the sympathy group
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270