Amaal ko 2 diya because he sleeps a lot - but he is still positive about the ranking . Didn't argue
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Amaal ko 2 diya because he sleeps a lot - but he is still positive about the ranking . Didn't argue
Kunika ka only complain is Tanya ko uss se pehle rakha, what even 
Farhana kaun si pudiya phaankti hsi jo shahbaz ko high rank de di...
Bb aur salman ke favorite wali line le ke chal rahi hai
Zeeshan ne finally godrej hair dye kar li hai
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
🤣🤣 Ussi chakkar mai samaj bhi nahi raha yeh update k layak bhi hai 😂😂
Main ankhein khol ke soo jata hoon.

Bajaj feels Noor is getting targeted - aur karo and out hi kardo
Neelam makeup karke theek thaak lagti hai phir ye bolne lagti hai aur apna kabada kar leti hsi
Amaal ko 2 diya because he sleeps a lot - but he is still positive about the ranking . Didn't argue
Wesy itna kalesh karta hai but iss baat py bilkul bhi kalesh bhi kiya 😂
Tanya chep hone ka exemple every day deti hain 
Farhana ji ka baar baar utaar raha hai aur adjust karna pad raha hai dill
@Chinga
If you know, you know
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270