Chalo goodnight tata
Mai chale aab dinner karne
Tata
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Chalo goodnight tata
Mai chale aab dinner karne
Tata
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
I actually mai want to like and support GK only
but kuch kaar le wooh baasGK ki baad second is Abhishek
And third is kunika
I also tried to like gk but yeh kuch karta hi nhi. Then i tried to like bajju, intially mujhe acha bhi laga but then i did not get good vibes from him, also bajaj and co got so much sympathy and their blind fans on sm made me dislike this group so i shifted to wasseypur gang. They are flawed too but unko atleast apney actions py bashing toh milti hai.
I have been always neutral towards Kunnu 😂
She is raw and real yet problematic.
Yeh alag nasha karke baitha haiOriginally posted by: RockingSunny
Ashnoor kafi strong contestant hai. She has the potential to be a deserving winner as well. Let's see kya hota hai age

Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Yaar muje baseer amaal se better lagta hai
Agaar if it’s between Baseer and amaal
Tooh baseer jeet jaye
Baseer is looking like side character. Bechara gk ky against jata hai but gk is so thanda. If he will go against amaal then he have chances.
Bye
Good night
enjoy your meal
May you see tanya boss in your dreams
Whats for dinner?
GK sabko gyaan baanta phirta hai aise khelo aisa karo . Aur tu kar na waise , tere guidance ki kisiko zarurat nahi hai, sab dikh rahe hai tere alawaOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
GK needs someone Kaleshi with him like Zieshaan and Amaal or Archana type. Bajaj is a solo player and not too fond of GK.
tu bhi kuch karle. Yeh aise suggestions deta hai jisse log isse bhi kam dikhe
Sera tere liye special video hawt zeeshu ki
https://x.com/bobbythomastvm1/status/1972736084821029278
kadhi chawal and aloo methi 

Lo tum saab khaloo
Chalo aab final tata 
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270