The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
NEhal and Baseer were about to kiss in between the fight 
Baseer ke chamche bade generous ban rahe hain
Kunnu-mere bare mai bakwas maat kaar chapeed padege 

Zeeshan - mein toh gun se fight karta tha, ye log halwa, mumfalli, anda pe larte hain 
Aa gya lappu shehbaaz bolne yeh toh galat hai GK ko
GK ne sahi bola ke its not the first tym this has happened
Ek halwe pe itna kalesh?
Baseer Nehal toh footage le rahe hai bekar topic pe itna zyada argument kar k.. Kunnu bekar mai footage de rahi hai
Kunnu-tere izaat apne paas raakh maat de muje nahi chahiye tere
Baseer-apko nahi bola thaa
Kunnu-you said my name
He was coming towards nehal so I came charging
Go kunnu 
go kunnu 
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270