Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Bol raha tha ah jakey game samjh ayi hai 😂🤣🤣
Ab ghar jakey kheley ga BB 🤣
Unless bb also sends him to secret lol
Waise chilka was more entertaining in his group imo than ppl like ashnoor, mridhul and pranit at least lol
Unse toh zyada dair rehna chahye tha lol
And what happened to his 30 mn followers? How come he still didnt get enough votes?
And btw gauhar wkv pe aayi itna usse pump up kiya, amaal ko bash kiya, itni energy waste ki toh fayda kya hua? Jisko support karne aayi woh toh khud hi out hogaya same day 😂
Like makers played dirty with gauhar bula ke zehmat karai aur awez ko same day uske saath hi ghaar bhej diya 😂
Makers prolly called gauhar to come pick uo ur brother in law 😂
Guess makers still aren’t over gauhar winning despite their efforts tabhi itni zyada trolling ki uski 😂
Pta chala
Yeh useless Neelam phir bach gyi
@Munna - 200% sure ho na? Galti se Awez nahi gaya yaan phir secret room gaya…toh tumhaari figurative muchche jhel nahi payegi 😂
new besties
Old besties re
Chai mein se makhi ki tarah nikal phekegi Farhana Tanya ko
61
nahi am talking tanyaOriginally posted by: WhtsinAname
Old besties re
Chai mein se makhi ki tarah nikal phekegi Farhana Nehal ko

@Munna - 200% sure ho na? Galti se Awez nahi gaya yaan phir secret room gaya…toh tumhaari figurative muchche jhel nahi payegi 😂
Munna sir ki munnche can withstand nuclear bombs. Sir made of kryptonian materials.
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270