The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: infinity101
Yaar cookie aaj jab se Kunnu nee dikh ri? Kidar gai?
Maine yaar kaal ka aaur aaj ka episode nahi dkeha
Clips dekhe baas 
Karege kitchen kalesh jaldi
I trust her 
Baseer ne fir Amaal se focus hata ke apne pe le lia 
Originally posted by: -CmPunk123-
Yaar supporter bhi chahye. Koi tou amaal ki thori tareef kare. Chalo jhooti hi sahi.
There is one good trait about him i have to say, he is very good at chugalkhori 
You need great skills to achieve that 
On a serious note his songs are great !!
Originally posted by: -CmPunk123-
He is making this season worth watching. Pichle do seasons kya bakwas thay
Yeah but if he will get redemption arc, control his language and reduce his bashing sessions then he may get audience support. Abhi ky liye toh villain hi lag raha hai.
Originally posted by: infinity101
Baseer khali bartan ki tarah bajta rhta hai. Isse koi baat bhi nee kar ra hota aa jata hai beech mei
Sab baj rahe hain, woh kyu na baje
Amaal invading Pranit’s personal space and touching him even after Pranit asked him not to
Upar se bol ra hai ki “kaha kaha karu”, can this guy get any more worse? And Baseer laughing on it like a hyena. Wasn’t this chomu barking in task that day ki muje touch mat karo when Bajaj and him were getting physical 
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270