Originally posted by: BombayChic
Wasnt she giving tips to Gk when Gk asked her for her honest opinion and suggestions.
.toh usne toh muh pe bhi sach bol dia tha ke koi wajood hai nahi 🤷🏻♀️
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: BombayChic
Wasnt she giving tips to Gk when Gk asked her for her honest opinion and suggestions.
.toh usne toh muh pe bhi sach bol dia tha ke koi wajood hai nahi 🤷🏻♀️
30 min already gone , chicha earning easiest crore of rupees this weekend.
Awez sahab twerking and replying to neelam 
Why is she saying ki gk ke saath acha relation hai...aur agar acha relation hai and somebody confides in you and you use that same thing against the person infront of house, toh I don't find it a nice thing to do. Hopefully log is baat se aware ho jaaye and stop trusting her with anything.Originally posted by: naadanmasakalli
.toh usne toh muh pe bhi sach bol dia tha ke koi wajood hai nahi 🤷🏻♀️
Basheer to peeche pad gaya GK ke
Again same argument 😞
Laut aao chicha host karo with biasedness
Why do contestants have an issue with gk playing or not playing....yeh problem toh audience ka hona chahiye.....it's more like let's target the bigger fish in the ocean.
Highlight of the day

Neelam to awez - himaat hai to basheer se lad
Tanya to mridul - himmat hai to basheer se lad.
Mridul - toh tu ladne layak nahi hai to Ghar ja
Ashnoor ka reason gk ko lekar ek dam hi bekaar tha 
Salman aayega kya aaj ?????