Kunika ne Gaurav ko snake bola, mujhe majja aaya.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kunika ne Gaurav ko snake bola, mujhe majja aaya.
Bajaj - help karne jata hain and kand ho jata hai
Mr. Bean hain yeh poora - Bajju Bean 🤣
Kunika end mein dubara - maa pe chali gyi
but ye unhone pehle bhi bola tha
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Female MC Stan.
You are speaking my mind today. Thanks. Lmao. Esply when she leaves her hair with those bouncy curls. Ajeeb si lagti hai. I love her toned arms though.
Originally posted by: BombayChic
Jo IF use karte hai woh sare gareeb hi hai. Warna yaha na hote. Hum sab BPL hai
Interface dekha hai. Sala tajmahal ke zamane ka dabba item hai yeh.

Kunicka keeps giving reasons to dislike her. 
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Lol, bb ne chhoti si cute si chaal chal ke naghma ka patta saaf kar diya
Asli dushman toh mera BB he raha hai hamesa.

Originally posted by: Deadinside
Awez and Nagma are genuinely sad though.
Inn dono ko kya pata ke inke nomination ke peechhe kis panauti ka haal hai
Waise BB could hv nominated Bajaj
But BB bhi smart hai....mauka mila hai non existent people ko nominate karwane ka....toh woh kyu chode
kyu..I love it..I watched twice

✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270