Female MC Stan.Originally posted by: Chingaari
Chudasma tayyar ho ke bohat sasti si lagti hai....
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Female MC Stan.Originally posted by: Chingaari
Chudasma tayyar ho ke bohat sasti si lagti hai....
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Mast item hain yeh Tanya! Jeetegi ya nahi pata nahi but as of now I can see her in top 5!
Wat happen ? 
Awez and Nagma are genuinely sad though. 
Kunika - you haven't struggled in life, you just had money. privileged
Kunnu-tanya
Aapne kiya kya hai
YouTube paar bas Darshan kar wate hai kuch aaur kiya hai kya hai apne ,bb ne apko kyu bulaya hai ,apka koi struggle hi nahi hai
apne GK ki tarh mere peth peche chura kiya hai ,apki ma ne apko basic nahi sikhaya ,khana banna
Kunika 
Lol, bb ne chhoti si cute si chaal chal ke naghma ka patta saaf kar diya 
Baseer ka accent 

"I don't wanna put you there"
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Aawez ko ab khelne ka hi man nahi kar raha
Yeh pehle jaise bohot khel raha tha. 
Gaurab - Kunnu toh sach mai scooter mai ghumne nikle waise pose mai baithe hai 
Originally posted by: funkypiya
Kya kiya abhishek ne?
He locked the door from inside....so that people cant come to disturb while Nagma counted and Awez counted the time during nominations
So BB nominated the couple
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270