Arey yaar yeh chaman C, Bajaj ki wajah se direct nomination. Munna kahaan gayaa.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Arey yaar yeh chaman C, Bajaj ki wajah se direct nomination. Munna kahaan gayaa.
He ate and shat in the same statement.Originally posted by: WhtsinAname
@ bold :
Haila ! Adi you are so smart Adi
Yeah he cant articulate well. Like just now he said some good points to Farhana dt her allegations would be heard by his family . But saath mein bola I hv never said sorry so many times to any girl. Stupidity does come easily to him.
Oh shit 🤣🤣
And Bajju sitting like a statue LMAO - this is gold 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: BombayChic
arey yeh nalayak ko pandey se pyaar hogaya hai. Iska level girte ja raha hai
Kya bol rhi hai
Sachi kya Exol ?
Nagma aur Aaweez nominate huye
Nehal is upset that she cant shout on Tanya 
Farhana sabse jyada excited bole jaa rahi hain
Kunnu-Tanya
Uski ma ne usko kuch nahi sikhaya
Eek tarf ma ma karte ho
Jaab mokka mile hai mere peth peche bolte ho

Maybe unpopular opinion, I dont mind this Gaurav - Tanya jodi (not in a romantic way of course, disclaimer).
Baseer needs to get off his horse. To a lesser extent, Ashnoor too.
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Everyone dislikes kunika so much ki itna koi bada baat hua bhi nahi hain and they are all supporting nautanki Tanya!
poor Tanya , this kunika is targeting her . They want some footage in d name of Tanya .
Chudasma tayyar ho ke bohat sasti si lagti hai....
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270