Originally posted by: Deadinside
Too much screen time and footage to Kunika. Chinga do something. Get her evicted.
Mujhe toh badiya lag rahi hai ..sab ko daant- phatkaar ke nikal leti hai
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Too much screen time and footage to Kunika. Chinga do something. Get her evicted.
Mujhe toh badiya lag rahi hai ..sab ko daant- phatkaar ke nikal leti hai
Baseer ab apna attidude dikhane aa gya, who the hell is he
Uski shakal dekh ke ulti ati hain
Baseer- a captain allocates duty not thoopofy 

Mridul and Poland wali are flirting - cringe
Aavez bhi hai maine abhi dekha usey side mein betha hua
Baseer ne ye kab suna ? He is accusing Tanya said he is following Zeeshan
Chinga ki fav hai woh
Isliye toh bol raha hoon - Do something Chinga. Support more so that she gets out and I get to see other faces. Pakk gaya bhaisaab. Kabse wohi chuzpaah.

Baseer-kaal bool rahe thee captain nahi hu
Aaj bool rahe hu captain hu kyuki aab pata chal gaya ki captain ki bina ghaar chal raha hai aab inko samja

Kunnu doritos ka bada sa packet bani phir rahibhai aadhi raat mein...baseer ko sulga ke nikal li soney
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270