Last year aur bhi thi who fighted with Vivian and that Criminal, forgor her name. Liked her fights
Episode Discussion
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Last year aur bhi thi who fighted with Vivian and that Criminal, forgor her name. Liked her fights
enough of internet for todayOriginally posted by: Deadinside
Woh toh thik hai Chic, but what if we form a couple name here. It would be chudaseer then.

Kunika asked who wants Fizz among tanya, Neelam, baseer and Nehal
Nehal and Baseer took it
Tanya who made her winner got nothing
Tanya - mujhe bas pyar chahiye
Kunika - I'm setting a precedent here, Bajaj dusre captain ko dba na de
Originally posted by: infinity101
Waise can these people really stop someone from having food?
I mean agar na bhi banaye unke liye toh khud cook karke kha lenge?
Kunika is saying she can coz she is the captain. She is setting a " precedent"
Cant believe she kept chasimg Abhishek and after telling him to kha le....phr boli kitna sara le liya😑
Its so petty. Koi haath mein khana pakde khada ho and tum bolo....kitna sara le liya.
Glad today some housemates called it wrong atleast.
Bajaj is eating all fruits - into pta hi nehi hain ki next week adha ration aani hain 
chahat pandey for ya!Last year aur bhi thi who fighted with Vivian and that Criminal, forgor her name. Liked her fights
Who is chudsama ????? 
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270