Big Boss 19: Daily Discussion Thread - Aug 29, 2025- Page 22

Episode Discussion

Created

Last reply

Replies

690

Views

24.5k

Users

41

Likes

1.4k

Frequent Posters

RockingSunny thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: RishuDarling

smiley36 oh.. My KV 😍 smiley36

What happened? What did GK do?

Kehta hai Indian dishes nahi bana payegasmiley36
EtherealRati thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 5

Team Gaurav

Posted: 1 years ago

Gaurav Zeishan ki dosti ho rahi haiiii......nahiiiiiiiiiii smiley18

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 1 years ago

Tanya - subah subah kaise laru smiley36

Neelam - pani muh pe phek de

Deadinside thumbnail
Smooth Talk Showdown Participant Thumbnail 10th Anniversary Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 1 years ago

Forced fights hai BC.

infinity101 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4

Team Gaurav

Posted: 1 years ago

Because ab 10:30 shift wale updates de re hain smiley36

TrickyMind thumbnail
Trailblazer Thumbnail 7th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Deadinside

Sachh sachh bolna. Wassyepur chiccha ki hairstyle pe fida ho na tum? smiley32

Nahi re muje toh Pranit sab se achha lagta hai.. Bas badi badi aankhain aur Colgate smile dekhne.
Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 1 years ago

Tanya - Garden saaf kar rahi hain, her future husband apparently will be sad watching her work

She wants a dress custom wear for jharu smiley36

Deadinside thumbnail
Smooth Talk Showdown Participant Thumbnail 10th Anniversary Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 1 years ago

This fight ain't real. Farhana and Baseer one.

Totally fake.

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 1 years ago

Tanya - Shadi pe qotation bla bla bla

Mridul - isse shyadi karna chahiye kya smiley36

RockingSunny thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: 1 years ago

Farhana baja de iss lukhe chapri kismiley40

Related Topics

Bigg Boss 19 thumbnail

Posted by: ScienceBitchYo · 10 months ago

✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".