Baseer took bhurji from Bajaj's plate 
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Baseer took bhurji from Bajaj's plate 
kitna obsessed haiZeeshan - There's no emotion in GK's heart for you Kanika

Last season Isha k liye jo naari- shakti gang aaya tha against busive abhishek....wo sab theek toh hain na colors ke promo dekh ke
Pranit ke liye bura lagta hai he seems to have trauma about his looks probably got bullied 
Amaal, zeeshan, baseer and nehal, 1 week man itne unlikeable list main kaise aa gaya! Unbelievable!
Ye kaise log hain har din they fight
Nehal ko Bajaj - fame digger
GK ke mann mei kuch ho na ho. Ye Wasseypur wala buddha usse itna obsessed q haiZeeshan - There's no emotion in GK's heart for you Kanika

Nehal aur baseer ko iss wkv par charayenge lagta hai
break ke baad phir se ek love story saga by amaal malik .. where is my mute button
Bajaj gave his bhurji to Awais - because Nehal ne usse trigger kiya
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270