he is trying to become antagonist coz he thinks gaurav is colors ka betaOriginally posted by: Jayjaya79
Yeh zeeshan itna aggressive kyun hain yaar?
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
he is trying to become antagonist coz he thinks gaurav is colors ka betaOriginally posted by: Jayjaya79
Yeh zeeshan itna aggressive kyun hain yaar?
Tanya jhula jhulna mein zyada busy hain
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Arey. Kis context main better keh rahe ho sir. In terms of showing more cleavage?

Gaurav ne smartly khela followed nehal!
is baar toh 4th day main ki task waah 
Question is why is he such a cheapstar?? Aaj bina pooche abhishek plate se khana uthakar khaya. The same abhishek jiske sath jhagra hua thaOriginally posted by: Jayjaya79
Yeh zeeshan itna aggressive kyun hain yaar?
GK and Nehal in the same room, toh he wont eliminate his mehbooba
Amaal ko zeba kar diya Baseer ne, he is an i*
only one word for baseer - OVERSMART
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270