Team kitna jaldi ban gya, Amaal, Zeeshan and Nehal are Baseer's teammate
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 50*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Team kitna jaldi ban gya, Amaal, Zeeshan and Nehal are Baseer's teammate
Yeh zeeshan itna aggressive kyun hain yaar?
GK has brains … maza aa gaya
Zeeshan cant let go of a topic, he is back with Payal on the bartan topic, I'm getting a headache
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Labhi kabhi aisa lagta hai baseer ki legs mein sticknlagi hui hain...kitna lamba sa hai ye
Pranit

Originally posted by: Mango_Melody
Abhishek is competition and he can go head on anyone again he is giving back to Bawaseer and Kunica.
I only saw two episodes...premier night and the following day. I sort of liked Abhishek in a crowd where not many are likeable. I know only Gaurav from before and was disappointed that he entered BB because I like him. He has been not impressive so far and it seems makers are editing episodes in a way that people feel sympathetic towards him because of all the targeting? Won't be surprised if he is showing crying in a corner soon. Coming back to Abhishek, not sure how he was in the following days but amongst the boys I found him tolerable
payal nahi tanyaZeeshan cant let go of a topic, he is back with Payal on the bartan topic, I'm getting a headache

Tanya and Zeeshan ka katti hoti rehti hain every alternate day
Baseer is a punchable personality in this house
. Jisse jhagra kiya usi se bina pooche khana kha raha hai
. Kaha kaha se utha ke laye hai in lukhe chapri logo ko
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270