Mujhe toh chakkar aa gaye iss merry go round ko dekh k
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Mujhe toh chakkar aa gaye iss merry go round ko dekh k
Tum Ameer mean log kafi second class citizen types feel kara rahe ho mujbe 
Baseer soon - Life chudasama
Budhau unkil apne aap ko bohat bada don bante hain
Rich girl aaraam se jhoole per bethi style maar rahi thi..budhau unkil bartan ka fasaad machane aa gaye
But I heard someone say that kisine aag lagayi thi dono ke beech. So gaurav really backstabbed her?? Then it will look wrong on him. Not that kunika herself loyal hai as according to livefeed video she lied. Gaurav didn't eat 3 katori daal. But gaurav didn't know about that backbiting as far as I know. Agar jaan kar kiya them a benefit of doubtOriginally posted by: EtherealRati
Gaurav pata nahi kya hi samjha raha hai kunika ji ko......
...she is right, he backstabbed her....ab uske aage peeche kuch bhi bolta rahe....usne soacha nahi tha yeh log aage kunika ji ko keh denge.
.
zeeshan trying his best to manipulate tanya and failing at it 
Baseer wont compete in the task, but is he not thinking why he has been eliminated?
Ye toh acha hint hain secret room ka
Chudasma ji ka cleavage dekh ke mujhe flat pitch yaad aagyi.Originally posted by: Chingaari
Mujhe toh chakkar aa gaye iss merry go round ko dekh k
Kabhi kabhi aisa lagta hai baseer ki legs mein sticknlagi hui hain...kitna lamba sa hai ye
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270