Iss Tanya ka ek hi nomination mei rona nikal gaya 
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Iss Tanya ka ek hi nomination mei rona nikal gaya 
RidaMujhe Amal pasand nai. Ek baat ko lekar 5 baar repeat karayga
Pehle to pura din family family
.Good to see you again
.Same same copypaste. He's unintentionally funny.
I feel I m biased towards Amaal cause I love his songs
So far he hasn’t put me off yet
@nishita123
Ye Awez bhi ro ra hai. Kya rotlu aaye hain iss baar.
Awez also seems sweet and sensitive. Ye bhi nahi tikega.
I like Gaurav but I also feel the same way. Imo he hasn’t met the expectations based on his hype and popularity yet, though he does seem sorted.Originally posted by: infinity101
These people for some reason are hell bent on making a narrative that Gaurav is “loud and authoritative” jab ki he is barely active right now.
But muje loud and authoritative nahi laga hai wo abi takOriginally posted by: JustRandomGirl
I like Gaurav but I also feel the same way. Imo he hasn’t met the expectations based on his hype and popularity yet, though he does seem sorted.

yeah thats what i agree with. idk why ppl say he is loudOriginally posted by: infinity101
But muje loud and authoritative nahi laga hai wo abi tak

I found him funny but his narcissistic talks have put me off big time. He sounds pretty delusional. “Amaal Malik hu mai bahar log faad denge muje bahot support hai”Originally posted by: JustRandomGirl
I feel I m biased towards Amaal cause I love his songs
So far he hasn’t put me off yet
@nishita123

Bachi ko bachi nahin bole toh bhudhhi bole kyaOriginally posted by: Cookermaichane
Taniya Suru ho gaye
Aaur ashnoor ko bachee bool diya uski muuh paar
.Boss is right here✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270