What is Tanya talking about? Muje Ashnoor mei aisa koi attitude nee dikha. Ulta Tanya behaves like a pampered princess.
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
What is Tanya talking about? Muje Ashnoor mei aisa koi attitude nee dikha. Ulta Tanya behaves like a pampered princess.
She is not bad but her zid and ordering everyone is coming across as such a turn off inki every judgement is ghoomooing around kitchen main har orders
Mirchi lag gayi Mr Green flag kooooo..sabse zor waali over awez pointing out his saanapanti
Tanya seems jealous of Ashnoor or deliberately wants to target her.
Ok this is wierd but I see so many saste temu versions of bolywood celebs I. This lot (face wise resemblance)
Nehal= chitraganda Singh
Bajaj=varun dhawan
Neelam= Anita H( it is the till I think)
Amal =aditya roy Kapoor (esp with those shades)
Farhana behan tujme khud bahot attitude hai. Toh iss point pe toh bol hi mat
Among the girls, I have found Ashnoor sweet and mature so far.
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Nah.
Itna nahi hoga. But the moment they are confirmed they start watching what did the winners do previously. Wahin Kar raha hai.
For Ex after S15, PCC and Eisha tried to be Teja.
Didn't watch s17 so don't know much about that but someone must have definitely tried her tactics.
Areey bhai bhai! Yeh gaurav galat tactics use kar raha hai
Farhana ko q ye faltu task dia hai BB ne 
Nehal is so irritating.
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270