Originally posted by: nymeria5
2 din bhi nahi hue aur rona shuru... kya log hain. First Awez and now Nehal.
Let the battle of Rotlus begin.
abhi tooh BB ne rashan cut bhi suru nahi kiya Sochi yeeh haal hai 
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: nymeria5
2 din bhi nahi hue aur rona shuru... kya log hain. First Awez and now Nehal.
Let the battle of Rotlus begin.
abhi tooh BB ne rashan cut bhi suru nahi kiya Sochi yeeh haal hai 
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Nehal bilkul basu ki behan lag rahi . Same hairstyle . #Behaal
more confused now
Yeh basu kaun hai 
Ye Wasseypur wala pagal hai. Tanya is saying I won’t wash non veg wale bartan, which is completely fine. I am a vegetarian too so I understand this thing. But this idiot is saying aise toh mai bhi veg wale bartan saaf nee karunga. Like what even
How can you compare both?
Kaise kaise log aye hai iss baarOriginally posted by: Cookermaichane
Chalo khane ko lekaar drama suru
https://x.com/bb24x7_/status/1960256671072358473?s=46&t=14fwKequOItMfn5CYLuf8w

Originally posted by: infinity101
Ye Wasseypur wala pagal hai. Tanya is saying I won’t wash non veg wale bartan, which is completely fine. I am a vegetarian too so I understand this thing. But this idiot is saying aise toh mai bhi veg wale bartan saaf nee karunga. Like what even
How can you compare both?
Ha iss uncle ko bhi lagta hai ki pura ghar wooh chala rah hai 
Bewkoof
Wasseypur wala khud ko leader samajhta hai. As I said tanya can look good but her loose talks plus self obsessed attitude is going against herOriginally posted by: infinity101
Ye Wasseypur wala pagal hai. Tanya is saying I won’t wash non veg wale bartan, which is completely fine. I am a vegetarian too so I understand this thing. But this idiot is saying aise toh mai bhi veg wale bartan saaf nee karunga. Like what even
How can you compare both?
Ye Mridul bhi pagal hi hai.
Your favourite one and only basuu
.
Ashnoor is very pretty.
Originally posted by: infinity101
Ye Mridul bhi pagal hi hai.
Aapko cute lag raha hai dekho isko
. Goat Mridu
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270