Aree kaha
Mushkil se dooo naam yaad hue thee
Yeh Deadwa aaur yeh saab ne phirse confuse kaar diya 
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aree kaha
Mushkil se dooo naam yaad hue thee
Yeh Deadwa aaur yeh saab ne phirse confuse kaar diya 
Ashnoor phir bhi popular hai as she has worked in popular shows of all channels. About gaurav I agree he is mainly popular for that one show. I saw him in MasterChef and waha thik thak laga. Let's see what happens hereOriginally posted by: infinity101
I miss the times when only celebs were called and only a few contestants were unknown. Now look at the kind of people they invite, koi fark nee reh gaya BB aur SV type shows mei. I think a lot of celebrities aren’t ready to come on this biased ghatiya show anymore. I think only Gaurav is a known face this time, and to some extent Ashnoor, and ye dono bhi koi bahot famous tv celebs nahi hain.
Pehle inka ek standard hota tha. Abhi wo buri tarah se gir chuka hai
BTW guys, I'm not watching this season just here to read updates as they are better than BK Big Kalshe
acha, wo kya hain? actor? tiktoker? Goauhar ka devar?
Ja yaar tu 
Yaha episode samaj nahi aa raha
Mushkil se doo naam yaad kiye
Saab bhuul gaye mai aab 
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Aree kaha
Mushkil se dooo naam yaad hue thee
Yeh Deadwa aaur yeh saab ne phirse confuse kaar diya
Dekhiye. Nehal ki surname din main 10 baar bolein, Cooker. Saare naam yaad ho jaayenge.
Originally posted by: EtherealRati
Gaurav kyun hi aa gaya is season mein...
...isse toh better deserve karta tha woh...koi ek aur toh known banda hota.
Isiliye aaya hoga.....improves his chances of winning
hypocrisy beyond limits......she was trying to shame girls for a thing she has herself been doing. It's like saree mein skin show nahi hai....mini skirt/western dresses mein hai...kuch bhi.She was shaming girls in media for having to wear clothes they dont have to but this is her in her public insta ccount
aunty log aisa hi bolti hain, crop top is shameful, but saree with short blouse is a style statementOriginally posted by: EtherealRati
hypocrisy beyond limits......she was trying to shame girls for a thing she has herself been doing. It's like saree mein skin show nahi hai....mini skirt/western dresses mein hai...kuch bhi.
Ashnoor aur business wali ki ladai hone wali hai jaldi shayad.
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270