Bigg Boss 19: Daily Discussion Thread- 25th August 2025- Page 23

Episode Discussion

Created

Last reply

Replies

627

Views

25.9k

Users

44

Likes

1.2k

Frequent Posters

Deadinside thumbnail
Smooth Talk Showdown Participant Thumbnail 10th Anniversary Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: RockingSunny

Secret room jayegi according to news

Alright.

She isn't looking that weak.

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 1 years ago

Is Ashnoor a colours ki bahu?

Chingaari thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Liked (February 2021) Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Deadinside

Yeh chasma kab utaarega? Sir is on vacation or what?


smiley36

Pata nahi kyun mentally goa mein betha hai ye

spicysagar thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 1 years ago

Hello DDTians smiley31

I just started watching. Everyone is taking a name. What are they talking about?

Except that Roadies guy Baseer don’t know anyone.

Deadinside thumbnail
Smooth Talk Showdown Participant Thumbnail 10th Anniversary Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Chingaari


Ek hai...abhi ke liye .... chhoti daarhi samajh le smiley36

Oh achha. Natalia ka cleavage poora screen cover kar raha hai.

Chingaari thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Liked (February 2021) Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 1 years ago

Ye baseer chhapri last season ek aaya tha kashish ka ex - bf ...uss jaisi vibe de raha hai

Chingaari thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Liked (February 2021) Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 1 years ago

Wasseypur unkil bilkul attentive student bane huye hain

Deadinside thumbnail
Smooth Talk Showdown Participant Thumbnail 10th Anniversary Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 1 years ago

Wasseypur saab tried to escape the room but door is locked.

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 1 years ago

Bigg boss ke taunts ache lagte hain, Mridul ko phir se sunaya, taki he doesnt self sacrifice and eliminates himself

Edited by Zennia - 1 years ago
infinity101 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4

Team Gaurav

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Chingaari

Ye baseer chhapri last season ek aaya tha kashish ka ex - bf ...uss jaisi vibe de raha hai

Kashish ka ex kaun? Digvijay?

Related Topics

Bigg Boss 19 thumbnail

Posted by: ScienceBitchYo · 10 months ago

✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".