Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Secret room jayegi according to news
Alright.
She isn't looking that weak.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Secret room jayegi according to news
Alright.
She isn't looking that weak.
Is Ashnoor a colours ki bahu?
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Yeh chasma kab utaarega? Sir is on vacation or what?

Pata nahi kyun mentally goa mein betha hai ye
Hello DDTians 
I just started watching. Everyone is taking a name. What are they talking about?
Except that Roadies guy Baseer don’t know anyone.
Oh achha. Natalia ka cleavage poora screen cover kar raha hai.
Ye baseer chhapri last season ek aaya tha kashish ka ex - bf ...uss jaisi vibe de raha hai
Wasseypur unkil bilkul attentive student bane huye hain
Wasseypur saab tried to escape the room but door is locked.
Bigg boss ke taunts ache lagte hain, Mridul ko phir se sunaya, taki he doesnt self sacrifice and eliminates himself
Kashish ka ex kaun? Digvijay?Originally posted by: Chingaari
Ye baseer chhapri last season ek aaya tha kashish ka ex - bf ...uss jaisi vibe de raha hai
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270