Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Shree ke liye kuch bhi karega
I doubt vo ek vote bhi Revati ka hi hoga jisse Rishu finally bhagya ka padosi ban jayega
Revathi toh jeeju ki team main starting se hai.😂😂😂 I wonder Nitya kya vote karegi.😂😂😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Shree ke liye kuch bhi karega
I doubt vo ek vote bhi Revati ka hi hoga jisse Rishu finally bhagya ka padosi ban jayega
Revathi toh jeeju ki team main starting se hai.😂😂😂 I wonder Nitya kya vote karegi.😂😂😂
I remembered the same thing.😭😭😭😭 Abhiiiiii!!!!
It's 🥵 🥵 🔥 🔥 🔥, in his loves words
....
Originally posted by: shrutiraina007
Revathi toh jeeju ki team main starting se hai.😂😂😂 I wonder Nitya kya vote karegi.😂😂😂
Ofcourse..... Rishab ko vote karegi as puri Bhagya's toli wants Rishab to return in Bhagya's life unlike that tuccha Nikhil just follows bhagya everywhere
Episodes are becoming so exciting. Can’t wait Rish to be Bhags padosi. Too much fun 🤗🤗
May be he wants to address phaans that messy long hair is gone🤣🤣🤣
Rishab 3.0 reminds me of Adi.. kitna pareshan karke rakha tha sabko.. 😂😂
Originally posted by: sammmmmyyyyyy
Ofcourse..... Rishab ko vote karegi as puri Bhagya's toli wants Rishab to return in Bhagya's life unlike that tuccha Nikhil just follows bhagya everywhere
Bhagu ki poori paltan Rish ke side hone wali hai.😂😂😂
This was for HCians who were cribbing about his hair.😂😂😂😂
Mera toh dil toot gaya, par chalo yeh bhi theek hai.😂😂😂