Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Shalinim153
Wese Adrija didi control kar pati thi is bhalu ko ya Hiba special case hai....just asking 😂😂😂😂
Only Bengali fans of Krushal would know I guess ki yeh sabke saath aisa hai ya Hiba is special case 🤷♀️😂
Originally posted by: Shalinim153
Han ab nhi krta hai kyunki fir bhut jyda comment hi jate hai shipper apni Khushi mana rhe hote hai uske comment ke neeche toh whi solos dukhda galia de rhe hote hai and aaps mai shippers solos ki fight chl ri hoti hai us comment ke neeche🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Yess...solos called him Nibba cause one of his comments he had written beautiful or something like that...After that I haven't seen him commenting.
Yess...solos called him Nibba cause one of his comments he had written beautiful or something like that...After that I haven't seen him commenting.
Bechara he commented Pretty 😍 on this below IG post and toxic solos suru hogaye drama krne by calling Nibba toh whi Krush solos call Nibbi🤣🤣😂😂
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DH3GvF3TxXk/?igsh=MXQxcGpvYmJ2NjhwYw==
Originally posted by: Shalinim153
Ise dekhkar lagta hai ye toh khud control hone ke liye ever ready hai😂😂😂😂
In the first gif 🤣🤣. I remember he wanted to twirl hiba .....but hiba ne hi ghuma diya usko 
. People in yt comments section were laughing so much at that time 🤣🤣🤣.
Originally posted by: Shalinim153
Han ab nhi krta hai kyunki fir bhut jyda comment hi jate hai shipper apni Khushi mana rhe hote hai uske comment ke neeche toh whi solos dukhda galia de rhe hote hai and aaps mai shippers solos ki fight chl ri hoti hai us comment ke neeche🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Wahi problem hai. Disadvantages of cheap internet in our country 🤡. Har jagah cringe phaila dete hai he can't even comment a single word or jhund main a jate hai uske comment ke neeche both shippers as well as solos. Itne like nahi hote uske comment pe jitne comments hote hain 🤣🤣🤣
Yess...solos called him Nibba cause one of his comments he had written beautiful or something like that...After that I haven't seen him commenting.
Wese ye Nibba Nibbi theory started from here 😂😂😂😂
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DF4e1IFzKug/?igsh=cGY2NWZlaDhwcDVw
Originally posted by: Shalinim153
Wese Adrija didi control kar pati thi is bhalu ko ya Hiba special case hai....just asking 😂😂😂😂
Saw some of their reels and video 🤣🤣. Adrija didi was wiping his sweat jaise khud nahi kar sakta kuch woh 🤣🤣. Bhalu indeed 

Yess...solos called him Nibba cause one of his comments he had written beautiful or something like that...After that I haven't seen him commenting.
Ohh so isko bura lag gaya that solos were calling him Nibba, that is why he stopped commenting on her posts? 😂
Originally posted by: ninaMAXWELL08
Saw some of their reels and video 🤣🤣. Adrija didi was wiping his sweat jaise khud nahi kar sakta kuch woh 🤣🤣. Bhalu indeed
Lol seriously? Kaafi pick me vibes waali ladki sound karti hai yeh 😂

Interested in Jhanak S2?
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2045807050643628192
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
1