Originally posted by: Mehersudha
https://youtu.be/4q6QLWc6hEo?si=BGR82VPZJbzharYX
Charu ka mail purana wala.. Abhir is not letting charu come to India or talking to family 🤣🤣
New villain mil gaya
Is the new villain Charu or AbhiR 🤔🤔🤔, or Goenka's🧐🧐🧐
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
https://youtu.be/4q6QLWc6hEo?si=BGR82VPZJbzharYX
Charu ka mail purana wala.. Abhir is not letting charu come to India or talking to family 🤣🤣
New villain mil gaya
Is the new villain Charu or AbhiR 🤔🤔🤔, or Goenka's🧐🧐🧐
Why will oldies or abhir murder charu?Motive kya hoga?Do oldies need charus organs or something as they are degenerating?
https://youtube.com/shorts/3uRm79bLLAc?si=F3eEZ_giL6X-Zzck
See her face she is not acting much except grumpy face and shouts
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
This theory is as hilarious as Abhimanyu killing Abheenav
https://x.com/_Chaaipani/status/1789247076984852540?t=4eI-mJnxX48aJYWoFIIdsQ&s=19
charu ran away with some one kya🤣Originally posted by: A_Star39
Why will oldies or abhir murder charu?Motive kya hoga?Do oldies need charus organs or something as they are degenerating?
Isko kisne lead bana diya???
Na shakal acchi hai na acting!
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
https://youtu.be/eK8G-ux56sI?si=1TgAdl2oQ1hP6sUz
Same like abhir kept uppp in birlas
But AbhiR was manipulated to Birla's & Abhimanyu snatched him from his parents
, But Maira is just new to all bonds she may take time
https://www.instagram.com/p/DWcuPQ6k6uE/?img_index=2 igsh=bmlhcjFoOGJmcG9j Abheera holds collar of bakra groom and mocks him for asking dowry Ar...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DWDFMKbCRNL/?igsh=MXdhY2V6c2F4NnZwNw== Abheera asks monkey to come and not be angry on her Maira shouts on her...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DVfBEq_kyRU/ Maira comes hugs arman She sees ar is already coloured so asks him why he got coloured before not...
17