Please koi isko batao Armaan ne kuch naya nahi kiya uski mummy ne yeh sab kiya tha.Selective incidents likhne wali Akshara ne diary mein yeh sab kyun nahi likha.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Please koi isko batao Armaan ne kuch naya nahi kiya uski mummy ne yeh sab kiya tha.Selective incidents likhne wali Akshara ne diary mein yeh sab kyun nahi likha.
ak never told about abhir or his existence in life why will she write about the khaands.Originally posted by: viji2111
Please koi isko batao Armaan ne kuch naya nahi kiya uski mummy ne yeh sab kiya tha.Selective incidents likhne wali Akshara ne diary mein yeh sab kyun nahi likha.
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DMeQvZEidXn/?igsh=MWdiMmJwdjQ0b2tsZA==
https://www.instagram.com/p/DMeUmQ9qZFA/?img_index=5&igsh=MXI1ZHNoeThvNWQydw==
How dimbri wants to hold ar and geetu held immediately 🤣
Abhir telling charu excused them and she wants them to excuse her mistakes
For First time DKP did Gender Equality!Hamare chore choriyon se kam hai kya!Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Blame game toh Doomsday Magnet ke Bete ke saath ho raha hai instead of Beti
Originally posted by: Siyapachori
Half of the time that dude just predict. Inn bhaisaab k according to abhi tak abhimaan ki grand wedding ho chuki hoti.
Issey Mujhe Yaad Aaya Last Grand Wedding Rohit and Ruhi Ki Hui thi iss Gen Mai.
Abhira and Armaan Never get that Grand wedding Kuch na Kuch Hota Raha Unke wedding Mai From Start Itself
Same Goes With Abhir And Charu
Originally posted by: Rosh4rose
Too little pain for a " hall mark Moron " that he is ....One car knocked him down had a little injury ...what about the pain & trauma he caused others...
You Forgot That Table Injury That one Was more Hilarious 
He Even gets Surgery after That 
abhir charu ka sb functions hua lekin kiara se shadi hui direct.Jo shadi bach gaya tha woh donom kardiye the.Hume dikhaye nahi sirf bataye the.Ruhi rohit ki shadi ache se hui thi. Ruhi ar shadi mein sab hints Abheera ko bhi mile the. Toh Abheera ar ki grand shadi mein last mein ruhi ka drama hua. Agar ruhi ko rakhte toh bacchon ke liye unki shadi hojati. Geetu tob engaged hi bas trp waha nahi nikli isiliye rok diye. Anshuman abheera ki sab radm hue hi. Sirf shadi ruk gaya last mein. Toh woh bhi complete karenge. Iss shadi mein koi hint ar ko nahi mila. Jaise mehndi lagna uske hath mein ya ring jaana, etcOriginally posted by: TaeJimin
Issey Mujhe Yaad Aaya Last Grand Wedding Rohit and Ruhi Ki Hui thi iss Gen Mai.
Abhira and Armaan Never get that Grand wedding Kuch na Kuch Hota Raha Unke wedding Mai From Start Itself
Same Goes With Abhir And Charu
geetanjali was shown as neighbouring aunty who extended supported to armaan and maira.She didn't brought her up,it was armaan who took care of maira ever since she was a kid.Maira wanted her as mom solely because armaan refused to reveal who her real mother was and also because she has a bond with g2.It's like how liza (ag's sidechick) supported naira and kairav in goa.So i don't get how she is the "paalnewali maa" when she never was!
Nah I think Whenever Armaan Was Stuck with his Work, Geetu and Dadu Was There to take Care Of Maira. There have to be a Reason why Armaan Trust Geetanjali and Dadu with Maira. Whereas He didn't Trust Abhira with Maira at all
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXp9pOBkyAw/ Maira pleads Abheera to come home 🤗 Maira asks abheera to sit in back seat with her Ar drives car...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXYAU_KCc0t/?igsh=MWEwNjdwa3Y2N243bg== Abheera is in guilt of not getting maira out She is in garage repairing a car...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXF9_FwCSZN/ Abheera is scared of mukti and maira getting targeted by meher in hostel Dadi tells her not to worry as...
22