Created

Last reply

Replies

134

Views

8k

Users

12

Likes

330

Frequent Posters

firewings_diya thumbnail

Team Abhimanyu (Gen 3)

Posted: 1 years ago
#31

Originally posted by: Mehersudha

https://www.instagram.com/p/DMHWXRmIC6X/?igsh=NTR3ZnRlZmRmcmpt


Let her cry with mote mote ansoo, fold her hands I am sorry but not sorry I love you. I want maira as my beti dont throw me I will die. 🤣🤣

iss kiss ke wajah se armaan will realize g2 is better lover than ab. Ab is marrying usko chodke like akshada jisne abhinav se shadi karke was angry that abhimanu arohi se 6 saal baad engagement kaise karli isliye umar kaid bolke nikal padi. Waise hi armaan g2 ke saath engagement karke now when abhira wants to move on he will blame her and full time g2 ka faltu kutta ban jayega

All the best to abhira sharma 🤷‍♀️ i hope you are enjoying aapke mummy papa ke carbon copy as your husband and unki patniji

Mehersudha thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8

Team Vani

Posted: 1 years ago
#33

Originally posted by: firewings_diya

iss kiss ke wajah se armaan will realize g2 is better lover than ab. Ab is marrying usko chodke like akshada jisne abhinav se shadi karke was angry that abhimanu arohi se 6 saal baad engagement kaise karli isliye umar kaid bolke nikal padi. Waise hi armaan g2 ke saath engagement karke now when abhira wants to move on he will blame her and full time g2 ka faltu kutta ban jayega

All the best to abhira sharma 🤷‍♀️ i hope you are enjoying aapke mummy papa ke carbon copy as your husband and unki patniji

hota hi hota hi bade bade families mein yahi hota hi 🤣🤣. Ar wanted to tell kid truth to dimbri give her haq it seems but ulta hogaya dimbri chose anahuman. So he won't let geetu go away from his beti.
Mehersudha thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8

Team Vani

Posted: 1 years ago
#35

https://www.instagram.com/p/DMGBwebzMe3/?igsh=MWhhZzJnMnFlZTNkdw==


When did ak cry for manyu death🤣🤣 or she is left alone as he lost her turu lobe after manyu. But astrologers say till death she loved another one which I can't get. Before her death she remember manyu abhir death and sang ek pyar ka nagma lobesss song.

Posted: 1 years ago
#37

Why did Akshara call her marriage with. Abhimanyu umarkaid. Till morning they were deeply in love and then 3 deaths happened. When was Abhimanyu an abusive husband. Physically and emotionally she was very happy. Madam has such a victim mentality after doing all the kaands.

sammmmmyyyyyy thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2

Team Abhir

Posted: 1 years ago
#38

Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan

Akshara: Aaj tum mujhse kehne aaye ho ki tum mujhse pyaar karte ho. Isse pyaar nahi umarkaid kehte hain.


Abheera: Agar ye pyaar hota hai toh mujhe ye useless, overrated emotion apne life main chahiye hi nahin.

So Akshara ki tarah Abheera bhi flip maregi babaji ke tapak ne ke baad aur Armaan ke paas pohunch jaayegi kya🧐🧐🧐..... I'll try to move on again... I'll give my 💯 %🤔🤔🤔🤔

sammmmmyyyyyy thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2

Team Abhir

Posted: 1 years ago
#39

Originally posted by: Mehersudha

https://www.instagram.com/p/DMHCin1TWSR/?igsh=MTYxamxoazJsNmk0ag==


Abheera is drying mehendi on hot tava

Tanya comes there says bhayya is doing everything for you why don't you give respect to him or show some sorts of closeness that you are also ok with this shadi and you only agreed for shadi first.

Tanya taunts abheera that I doubted you on your ex as aapke beech mein kuch khatam nahi hua hoga but bhayya is not trusting me.

Abhimaan ke neeche mein jo bacha hi woh maira hi.

Vidya chachi discuss on shadi. Chachi says shadi nahi hogi. Abheera nahi karegi. Dekhna.

Vidya says anshuman ji is very good but ar is my beta I can't make him my beta

If they marry I need to go stay with Geetanjali and maira how can I stay

I will ask madhav ji to come there after retirement so that we can stay in different house. 🤣🤣

Finally VV ko apni husband ki yaad aagayismiley42 wow..

Mehersudha thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8

Team Vani

Posted: 1 years ago
#40

Originally posted by: sammmmmyyyyyy

So Akshara ki tarah Abheera bhi flip maregi babaji ke tapak ne ke baad aur Armaan ke paas pohunch jaayegi kya🧐🧐🧐..... I'll try to move on again... I'll give my 💯 %🤔🤔🤔🤔

let abheera accept anshu and get ijjat ki jindagi.before his death she realises to give him love. He will die she sits as w. All 3 siblings are w.

Related Topics

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: A_Star39 · 2 months ago

Abhimaan ki Shaadi ka Maatam Yeh kya hogaya Abhimaan ki shaadi hogayi 4th baar Aisa kyu kia aapne bhagwan ji humare saath Deviyon aur deviyon...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: BangBang_Shilpa · 2 months ago

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Ajab.Pehchan · 6 months ago

OMG! Abhimaan weren’t joking when they said mujhse shaadi karoge https://x.com/userhadname/status/2029008959265489083?s=20

https://x.com/userhadname/status/2029008959265489083
Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".