Itna random sax-sux of a married man. Unke conversations se toh dur dur tak sax sux jaisa feel nahi aaya. Leena ko show hi banana nahi aata
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Itna random sax-sux of a married man. Unke conversations se toh dur dur tak sax sux jaisa feel nahi aaya. Leena ko show hi banana nahi aata
So Hiba was right… her & Ani’s daughter
he has FBs of that scene… but when & where we don’t know .. but they showed it as he in white shirt she in pink saree ..
he kisses her forehead & then they sleep
Runak got such a sanskaari SR to produce Runaki 
Yeh lo pics



Minu Chooton wife said
Mimi is still taunting her pyari Arshi boudi? Shocking
....I thought she was BFFs with her now jaise anniversary party mein mil rahi thi.
Jhanak ne jo lautaya woh chhodo, tum sab log jo dhokebaaz characterless Arshi ko itne saalon se normalize karke baithe ho, uska kya?
Now J telling PR how much Kanka loves him 
J is leaving village 
Chalo bhai ek legaya dusre ko banane lagadiyaa. .tumar hogaya na to tum kyu wapas ahegaa....🤷😡

LOL pata tha yehi end hoga....Jhanak doing PaKa MILAAP and exiting 
In precap J says she came alone & she will leave also alone
More pics from the Runak ONS
.....mujhe toh bahut hassi aa rahi hai ki isiliye room locked tha and Ani ki jacket was also gone in the next scene 
Interested in Jhanak S2?
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2045807050643628192
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
1