Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
Nahin kismat phutti hai meri, to pehle se hi hopes down kar rahi hun
Ye adda wala to phek ta rehta hai! Let’s see if he’s playing us



Episode Discussions
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
Nahin kismat phutti hai meri, to pehle se hi hopes down kar rahi hun
Ye adda wala to phek ta rehta hai! Let’s see if he’s playing us



Look at Vikram telling how to hold Mannat
, don't miss Ayesha almost poking Adnan
Look at Vikram telling how to hold Mannat
, don't miss Ayesha almost poking Adnan
![]()
The hair blower noise is soooo annoyinnng!!!
My hypersensitivity to noises could NEVER 😭
Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
The hair blower noise is soooo annoyinnng!!!
My hypersensitivity to noises could NEVER 😭

Look at Vikram telling how to hold Mannat
, don't miss Ayesha almost poking Adnan
![]()
Woah - that knife looked seriously dangerous - more chance of a wrist being slit than Neetu’s feeble attempt 🩸🔪😂🤣
Originally posted by: Shazia_h
Woah - that knife looked seriously dangerous - more chance of a wrist being slit than Neetu’s feeble attempt 🩸🔪😂🤣
That wrist cutting deserved chopping table
, par koyi nahee they wanted to extend 1 more week 
Originally posted by: Shazia_h
Woah - that knife looked seriously dangerous - more chance of a wrist being slit than Neetu’s feeble attempt 🩸🔪😂🤣
Someone from the team even asked Ayesha to hold the knife carefully so as not get any cuts.
Looks like Mezbaani is back and Vikrant is going to Konkan for some research
Looks like Mezbaani is back and Vikrant is going to Konkan for some research
![]()
Research 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
And, puneet itna achha kyu behave kr raha hai ? Realization ho gya or he is still the 4th churail🙄🙄😬
WRITTEN UPDATES AND DAILY DISCUSSION THREAD NO 42 Welcome to Mannat - Har Khushi Paane Ki EDT Permission given by leprecheun
Welcome to Chat Corner for Mannat forum We can do gupshup here
Permission given by Leprechaun
Welcome to BTS Thread of MHKPK...
Hi ya'all! This thread is for reactions on X (formerly Twitter) so that it cheers people if they are having a bad day: Will just post tweets...
1.4k