
WRITTEN UPDATES AND DAILY DISCUSSION THREAD NO 9
Welcome to Mannat - Har Khushi Paane Ki EDT
Permission by leprechaun
Episode Discussions

WRITTEN UPDATES AND DAILY DISCUSSION THREAD NO 9
Welcome to Mannat - Har Khushi Paane Ki EDT
Permission by leprechaun
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl

Yeh loh take a cold dip before you get 🚫
. Your welcome 


Chalo, maine nazar utardi 🧿
But kya kare, pyaar jo humse hai:
Stalker, stalker 🤭

Vikku boi lookin’ sona munda in the royal blue outfit
Ye manifestation wala list pehle bhi Bana tha 
Maine hi banaya tha 🙈
Sapna chur chur ho gaya 
Ye manifestation wala list pehle bhi Bana tha
Maine hi banaya tha 🙈
Sapna chur chur ho gaya

Yahan pe, Vikrant stitched her button...please remember. And she looked annoyed...So yes, what scenes were you guys referring to? 
Originally posted by: shiro_shinchan
Vikku boi lookin’ sona munda in the royal blue outfit
Arre I can't see Vikki boi crying in this dress

WRITTEN UPDATES AND DAILY DISCUSSION THREAD NO 42 Welcome to Mannat - Har Khushi Paane Ki EDT Permission given by leprecheun
Welcome to Chat Corner for Mannat forum We can do gupshup here
Permission given by Leprechaun
Welcome to BTS Thread of MHKPK...
Hi ya'all! This thread is for reactions on X (formerly Twitter) so that it cheers people if they are having a bad day: Will just post tweets...
1.4k