Originally posted by: SherDilNetaji
Jab Mai 400+ score rkhti hu inko banane hi nahi hote warna har match mein ban rahe the
Me too 400+.
N tv they told it's going to be a run fest today.
Match Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SherDilNetaji
Jab Mai 400+ score rkhti hu inko banane hi nahi hote warna har match mein ban rahe the
Me too 400+.
N tv they told it's going to be a run fest today.
Koi extras kyu nahi de raha, mai 16 to 20 choose karu toh 30+ jaate hai ab 26 to 40 kra hai toh koi de hi nahi raha hai
Aaj POTM will be kl rahul
mereko bhi laga chinnaswamy hai 200 toh ghante ghumte bana lenge

This time DC s winning due to bowlers and KL.
Rohit is a selfless guy
He doesn't score runs so that other players can score runs
Chalo Rahul bhai 2/4 six bhi laga do
what is vk telling dk? 
This time DC s winning due to bowlers and KL.
RCB ki bowlers yaa DC ke bowlers
Chalo atleast i will get pts for 4s from KL
Most matches before captaining in IPL 200 - Ravindra Jadeja 153 - Manish Pandey 148 - Axar Patel 137 - Kieron Pollard 126 - Suryakumar Yadav 119...
https://www.espncricinfo.com/story/srh-s-david-payne-ruled-out-of-ipl-2026-with-ankle-injury-1532117...
Thala’s keeping the yellow faithful on their toes no retirement bell just yet, because MS Dhoni is back for another IPL dance. Chennai Super...
RCB bowler out of IPL 2026 - YASH DAYAL while newbie Jack (debut) out of IPL with foot injury he has been replace by David Payne in IPL...
Hello RCBians This is Anti Jinx Thread. Lets make a ritual of posting Anti Jinx before every match Tag other fans too
33