So, Mannat has to clear Mezbaani's name, save Vikrant's dream, and get justice for Shalini too? Vikrant's monologue today about his dream and Mezbaani hints that Mezbaani isn’t going anywhere! 😄
Episode Discussions
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
So, Mannat has to clear Mezbaani's name, save Vikrant's dream, and get justice for Shalini too? Vikrant's monologue today about his dream and Mezbaani hints that Mezbaani isn’t going anywhere! 😄
Originally posted by: shiro_shinchan
Watching ARS punch bobby darling
Full Sasti sadakchaap gundi feels
This is my love Sonia
😍
Lagta hain mere dimaag Mein yeh milkshake bas gaya and my key board is autocorrecting for me 
Originally posted by: Deepa11q
ARS was so good today..although we know that she will hide the truth but loved her smacking to bobby And also how she manipulated shalini ..her arguments were really good !! Like really good !! The dialogue writers are fab
Wonder how Mannat will convince her to change her decision and complain or Shalini will accidentally say something which will give a clue to Mannat it's someone from Saluja clan
Lagta hain mere dimaag Mein yeh milkshake bas gaya and my key board is autocorrecting for me
You are not alone... mujhe bhi milkshake hi yaad aaya ye dekh ke 
If ARS is hitting this way imagine how Vikrant, Mannat will hit him once they find out the truth
https://x.com/SultanAsiyah/status/1906889079234646193?t=5iTAkCB_lVSdJWAI4BtPXA&s=19
If ARS is hitting this way imagine how Vikrant, Mannat will hit him once they find out the truth
https://x.com/SultanAsiyah/status/1906889079234646193?t=5iTAkCB_lVSdJWAI4BtPXA&s=19
Gaggu crying in the corner 
WRITTEN UPDATES AND DAILY DISCUSSION THREAD NO 42 Welcome to Mannat - Har Khushi Paane Ki EDT Permission given by leprecheun
Welcome to Chat Corner for Mannat forum We can do gupshup here
Permission given by Leprechaun
Welcome to BTS Thread of MHKPK...
Hi ya'all! This thread is for reactions on X (formerly Twitter) so that it cheers people if they are having a bad day: Will just post tweets...
1.4k