Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
We through all just start where we left off with her old with wig and a tried baby track

Dkp se kuch maangna hi panauti hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
We through all just start where we left off with her old with wig and a tried baby track

Dkp se kuch maangna hi panauti hai
I stayed through most of the previous bacha track, my IF hibernation.. But they had to go and pick the most miserable track.. 

For the next 2 months if they don't ruin stuff
https://x.com/lovesdure/status/1900794228902350895?t=i1UqOD0EDk34irMfC-J5Jw&s=19
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
I stayed through most of the previous bacha track, my IF hibernation.. But they had to go and pick the most miserable track..
They really had to pick the worst case scenario out of all worst case scenarios

This is so bade acche lagte hai coded
Ykw i might actually end up watching old episodes today because who loves pain more than me 
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
I stayed through most of the previous bacha track, my IF hibernation.. But they had to go and pick the most miserable track..
What are you thinking about 🤨🤨🤨🤨
I don’t know how the debate ended in the previous gen …but this gen has clearly established that DNA is more important than upbringing .,,otherwise someone like Armaan could never have become what he is in the vile and selfish atmosphere of Poddar House ..,he owes the essence of his goodness to Shivani’s genes alone
And personally, seeing how Abhir has turned out, I think both janamdenewala and paalnewala might just want to disown him 
Dkp there is still time, find a better kaleeshi toxic track. Ideas chahiye toh puch lo main khud mail kar dungi 😭😭😭😭😭
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7