Ooooh so this is the parallel to o the shower scene
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ooooh so this is the parallel to o the shower scene
Originally posted by: ThePinkPanther
So, why is Armaan useless and not Phufasa? At least Armaan try to kar raha hai. Cute boy.
Phupha Kisi ko kaam deke kaam karwa lenge.
Useless Sa khud se kaam try karenge aur nhi karapenge. Lawyer Ji se bucket mein paani bhi nhi li gyi.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Phupha Kisi ko kaam deke kaam karwa lenge.
Useless Sa khud se kaam try karenge aur nhi karapenge. Lawyer Ji se bucket mein paani bhi nhi li gyi.
Accha? Kisi si bhi? Toh phir Rohit aur Manoj se kuch kyu nahi hota?
He got tricked by some aunties. He's bholu. Has Phupha Sa even held a bucket before in his life?
Dampening thought.. Bhavna parallel khelne ki chakkar mein won't have Ab bring up Vi maata right? 
P.S...Mere khayaal mein aaya tho, i wanted all of you to think about it as well
Next manifest karna ki abhira ke liye care karne wale scenes aaye those are my fav.
Why should armaan have the fun always 🥲
And plz manifest ki sabse pehle woh ghatiya wig nikal jaye
shower mein abhira bhi fun karegi don't worryOriginally posted by: Khanmiss
Next manifest karna ki abhira ke liye care karne wale scenes aaye those are my fav.
Why should armaan have the fun always 🥲
And plz manifest ki sabse pehle woh ghatiya wig nikal jaye
Hope you have a great year ahead 

Oh wow this look hot but I'm scare
The wig will be wet 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
shower mein abhira bhi fun karegi don't worry
Of course.. Ab kabse wait kar rahi dhi

PC: X
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7