Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Abhira keeping a bundle of cash right in the open, at a house that can't even be properly locked 
At least Shivani has a room to herself and doesn't have to tolerate these two being idiots 24x7 🙏🏾
Magician Abhira, with gajar ki chadi......wtf was that😑😑😑

If I remember right, gf bf phase main tho jab Rohit ghar wapas aaya tha iska ek cup Chai ke bina day shuru nahi hota tha, ab all of a sudden Armaans first tea🤷♀️🤷♀️
1st March Armaans birthday ki tara Anniversary trip bhi nahi milega, liar dkp
If I remember right, gf bf phase main tho jab Rohit ghar wapas aaya tha iska ek cup Chai ke bina day shuru nahi hota tha, ab all of a sudden Armaans first tea🤷♀️🤷♀️
They are fulfilling the demand of memory loss track in EMIs, characters just conveniently forget things at random moments 🤷♀️
If I remember right, gf bf phase main tho jab Rohit ghar wapas aaya tha iska ek cup Chai ke bina day shuru nahi hota tha, ab all of a sudden Armaans first tea🤷♀️🤷♀️
i thought i was tripping out remembering this. i had to go look for the episode to confirm hahah
... he had chai that day when they were running around feeding each other while packing things for the office
PhuphaSa might be a fun villain. But he is the worst parent, second only to Vidya. To give him dialogues like "Ek baap apni beti ko bachane ke liye kuch bhi kar sakta haa" is just as hypocritical as Vidya's "Armaan meri zindagi haa"
When the same man was ready to force his clearly traumatized daughter into marriage with her molester. Just so that his business deal could go through.
I am sure had ABhir brought some lucrative business proposal for him. He would have agree for ABhiru wedding as well.
I thought she will bring out the electric kettle we saw in the precap 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7